L.p  Migas  Siwek  Woźnicki  Ornat  Wygrane Miejsce
 1.Darek Migas  x  6:1 6:2  6:0 6:1  6:2 6:3  3:0  I
 2.Robert Siwek  1:6 2:6  x  6:3 6:2  2:1  II
 3.Zbigniew Woźnicki  0:6 1:6  3:6 2:6  x  2:6 6:2 6:1  1:2  III
 4.Adrian Ornat  2:6 3:6  6:2 2:6 1:6  x  0:3  IV

GR B

 L.p  Kargol  Traczyk  Kopyść  Kot  Wygrane  Miejsce
 1.Mietek Kargol  x  7:5 6:2  6:3 7:6(5)
 2.Patryk Traczyk  5:7 2:6  x  6:3 6:2  6:4 6:3  2:1(4:2)
 3.Arek Kopyść  3:6 (5)6:7  3:6 2:6  x  6:3 6:3  1:2
 4.Zbigniew Kot  4:6 3:6  3:6 3:6  x

GR C

 L.p  Pałyska  Wiśnioch  Górski  Cabaj  Wygrane  Miejsce
 1.Paweł Pałyska  x 6:2 6:4  6:1 6:1  6:1 6:3  3:0  I
2.Andrzej Wiśnioch  2:6 4:6  x  2:6 1:6  2:6 0:6  0:3  IV
 3.Robert Górski  1:6 1:6  6:2 6:1  x  6:2 7:5  2:1  II
 4.Irek Cabaj  1:6 3:6  6:2 6:0  2:6 5:7  x  1:2  III

GR D

 L.p  Ryszkowski  Rosiński  Niewczas  Wróbel  Wygrane  Miejsce
 1.Przemysław Ryszkowski  x  3:6 1:6 6:4 6:1  6:4 6:2  2:1  II
 2.Mateusz Rosiński  6:3 6:1  x  7:5 6:4  7:6 3:6 6:1  3:0  I
 3.Michał Niewczas  4:6 1:6  5:7 4:6  x  6:3 3:6 3:6  0:3  IV
 4.Maciej Wróbel  4:6 2:6  6:7 6:3 1:6  3:6 6:3 6:3  x  1:2(3:5)  III

 

Grupa Czarna(A-D)                                                                                                                                                         

L.p  Migas  Siwek  Rosiński  Ryszkowski Wygrane Miejsce
 1.Darek Migas  x  6:1 6:2  7:5 5:7 6:2  6:2 6:1  3:0  I
 2.Robert Siwek  1:6 2:6  x  4:6 5:7
 3.Mateusz Rosiński  5:7 7:5 2:6  6:4 7:5  x  6:3 6:1
 4.Przemysław Ryszkowski  2:6 1:6  3:6 1:6  x

Grupa Czerwona(B-C)

L.p  Kargol  Traczyk  Pałyska  Górski Wygrane Miejsce
 1.Mietek Kargol  x  7:5 6:2  6:7 5:7  6:1 3:2 krecz  2:1  II
 2.Patryk Traczyk  5:7 2:6  x  6:7 2:6  4:6 4:6  0:3  IV
 3.Paweł Pałyska  7:6 7:5  7:6 6:2  x  6:1 6:1  3:0  I
 4.Robert Górski  1:6 2:3 krecz  6:4 6:4  1:6 1:6  x  1:2  III

PÓŁFINAŁY

Paweł Pałyska vs

Mietek Kargol vs

KONTAKT

Wojtek Baduchowski

wojtek.baduchowski@op.pl

603 938 377

Ostatnie turnieje:

2018

adres do wysyłania wyników:

baduchowskitenis@gmail.com

Challenge OPEN:


Challenge DRAFT:

Challenge DEBIUTY:

WOJTEK CUP:

  • Challenge Deblowy: